Fitness Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
GTOP
Core and Stretch
09.40
10.10
Instructor
Wani
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
PILOXING
10.30
11.25
Instructor
Stephanie
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
PILATES
11.30
12.25
Instructor
Amanda
ZUMBA
11.30
12.25
Instructor
Brian
11.45
12.00
ZUMBA
12.00
12.55
Instructor
Jaenny
KICKBOXING
12.00
12.55
Instructor
Wallace
12.15
12.30
YOGA
HATHA YOGA
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Amanda
KPOPX FITNESS
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Alicia
GTOP
Functional Training
12.30
13.00
Instructor
Wani
K-Cardio
K-Cardio
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Stephanie
12.45
13.00
SHAPE UP
13.00
13.55
Instructor
Wani
GTOP
HIIT
13.00
13.30
Instructor
Wani
13.15
13.30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA STEP
13.30
14.25
Instructor
Stephanie
YOGA
13.30
14.25
Instructor
Priscillia C.
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
GTOP
Weight Loss
14.30
15.00
Instructor
Dein
GTOP
HIIT
14.30
15.00
Instructor
WANZ
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
GTOP
Functional Training
16.00
16.30
Instructor
Wani
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
SHAPE UP
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Wani
K-Cardio
K-Cardio
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Stephanie
PILATES
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Grace
KICKBOXING
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Wallace
YOGA
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Amanda
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
ZUMBA
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Celest
PILATES
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Lena
PILOXING
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Peilin
ZUMBA
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Clemence
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
GTOP
Core and Stretch
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
GTOP
HIIT
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
GTOP
Functional Training
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
20.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.30
ZUMBA
11.30
12.25
Instructor
Brian
11.45
12.00
ZUMBA
12.00
12.55
Instructor
Jaenny
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
ZUMBA
ZUMBA STEP
13.30
14.25
Instructor
Stephanie
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
ZUMBA
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Celest
ZUMBA
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Clemence
19.45
20.00
20.15

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
YOGA
HATHA YOGA
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Amanda
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
YOGA
13.30
14.25
Instructor
Priscillia C.
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
YOGA
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Amanda
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
13.00
SHAPE UP
13.00
13.55
Instructor
Wani
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
SHAPE UP
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Wani
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
00.15
00.30
00.45
01.00
01.15
01.30
01.45
02.00
02.15
02.30
02.45
03.00
03.15
03.30
03.45
04.00
04.15
04.30
04.45
05.00
05.15
05.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
22.30
22.45
23.00
23.15
23.30
23.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.30
PILATES
11.30
12.25
Instructor
Amanda
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
PILATES
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Grace
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
PILATES
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Lena
19.45
20.00
20.15

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
KPOPX FITNESS
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Alicia
12.45
13.00
13.15

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.00
KICKBOXING
12.00
12.55
Instructor
Wallace
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
KICKBOXING
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Wallace
18.45
19.00
19.15

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
00.15
00.30
00.45
01.00
01.15
01.30
01.45
02.00
02.15
02.30
02.45
03.00
03.15
03.30
03.45
04.00
04.15
04.30
04.45
05.00
05.15
05.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
22.30
22.45
23.00
23.15
23.30
23.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
K-Cardio
K-Cardio
12.30
13.25
Instructor
Stephanie
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
K-Cardio
K-Cardio
18.30
19.25
Instructor
Stephanie
18.45
19.00
19.15

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
00.15
00.30
00.45
01.00
01.15
01.30
01.45
02.00
02.15
02.30
02.45
03.00
03.15
03.30
03.45
04.00
04.15
04.30
04.45
05.00
05.15
05.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
22.30
22.45
23.00
23.15
23.30
23.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.30
PILOXING
10.30
11.25
Instructor
Stephanie
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
PILOXING
19.30
20.25
Instructor
Peilin
19.45
20.00
20.15

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
00.00
00.15
00.30
00.45
01.00
01.15
01.30
01.45
02.00
02.15
02.30
02.45
03.00
03.15
03.30
03.45
04.00
04.15
04.30
04.45
05.00
05.15
05.30
05.45
06.00
06.15
06.30
06.45
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45
21.00
21.15
21.30
21.45
22.00
22.15
22.30
22.45
23.00
23.15
23.30
23.45
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.30
GTOP
Functional Training
12.30
13.00
Instructor
Wani
12.45
13.00
GTOP
HIIT
13.00
13.30
Instructor
Wani
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
GTOP
Weight Loss
14.30
15.00
Instructor
Dein
GTOP
HIIT
14.30
15.00
Instructor
WANZ
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
GTOP
Functional Training
16.00
16.30
Instructor
Wani
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
GTOP
HIIT
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
GTOP
Functional Training
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
20.45

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
GTOP
Core and Stretch
09.40
10.10
Instructor
Wani
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
GTOP
Core and Stretch
20.30
21.00
Instructor
Wani
20.45

Monday

Saturday

'